Home    Contribute    Contact Us    Join    Login   
weht.net weht.net
 
Real Name:

Paris Hilton

Submitted By: stuntpope
Posted Date: January 6, 2004
Last Updated: August 27, 2013
 
 
Paris Hilton
Claim to fame: Rich, spoiled and talentless; part of the "reality" TV scourge. Owing to the amateur "Paris Hilton sex video" she did in 1999 with then boyfriend Rick Solomon, she is currently the feature attraction in over 90% of the non penis-enlargement related porn email spam on the internet today.
 
 
Paris Hilton
Where are they now? Usually, our Has-beens of the Future section is delineated into Best Case & Worse Case scenarios. But in this case, we are currently living the worst case scenario, having the lowest form of what passes for "culture" debased further with each passing episode of The Simple Life while our inboxes are perpetually mailbombed with neverending offers to watch this skank get shagged. If there is any justice she will eventually be disinherited from the family fortune but who knows how low she'll have to sink to get there.
 
 
 
References
- No References -
 
 
Follow Us: Follow us on Facebook   Follow us on Pinterest   Follow us on Twitter
Signup to the newsletter
This newsletter is the ONLY use ever made of subscriber addresses, and comes clearly marked as from WEHT.net.
 
Comments
There are no Updates or Sightings.
Let your voice be heard!
Your Name is a required field.
Invalid Comment.
 
Submitted by: stuntpope  - 01/06/2004
From the InfoPlease sports Who's Who (see references) he "won Heisman Trophy in 1985 and MVP of baseball All-Star Game in 1989; starter for both baseball's Kansas City Royals an...
Bo Jackson
 
Siouxsie Sioux
Submitted by: stuntpope  - 02/14/2010
Born May 27, 1957 in Bromley, London In the mid-70s, Siouxsie Sioux was a member of the Bromley Contingent. A bunch of the teenagers that hung out with and followed the Sex Pito...