Home    Contribute    Contact Us    Join    Login   
weht.net weht.net
 
Real Name:

Siegfried Julius Pedde

Nickname:

Sieg Pedde

Submitted By: Joanne
Posted Date: July 14, 2014
Last Updated: November 6, 2014
 
 
Sieg Pedde
Claim to fame: Sieg started his first business at the early age of 17, showing his proclivity for running things for himself. He continues today running several businesses including where I work.. Helix Courier Limited which he started in 1968.
 
 
Sieg Pedde
Where are they now? Sieg continues to run Helix Courier today along with several other ventures from development of software to the development of a small community near the famous Boquete in the mountains of Panama. He is married to Chrystyna, has a son Zachary, and continues to have many varied interests including music, politics, history and family. You can view his web page(s) to find out more about Sieg and what he is up to today at www.pedde.net.
 
 
 
References
 
Follow Us: Follow us on Facebook   Follow us on Pinterest   Follow us on Twitter
Signup to the newsletter
This newsletter is the ONLY use ever made of subscriber addresses, and comes clearly marked as from WEHT.net.
 
Comments
There are no Updates or Sightings.
Let your voice be heard!
Your Name is a required field.
Invalid Comment.
 
Submitted by: Joanne  - 07/14/2014
Nicknamed Broadway Joe, he played college football for the University of Alabama from 1962 to 1964, and professional football in the American Football League and National Footba...
Joe Namath
 
Eliza Dushku
Submitted by: Joanne  - 07/11/2014
Eliza Dushku born December 1980 started her career at age 10. Played in This Boys Life, True Lies, Bye Bye Love, and Race the Sun. She is best known as Faith from the TV hit s...